Views

Takuya Sato

Takuya Sato (佐藤 拓也, Satō Takuya, May 19, 1984) is a Japanese voice actor and singer from Yamamoto Town, Watari District, Miyagi Prefecture. He is affiliated with Ken Production. Not to be confused with actor and voice actor affiliated with Production Ace Takuya Sato (里 卓哉).

Known For: Acting

Birthday: 1984-05-19

Place of Birth: Miyagi Prefecture, Japan

Also Known As: 佐藤 拓也, Takuya Satō, さとう たくや, Takuya Satou, Takuya Satoh

Takuya Sato